GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Salt cellar 15243242

nr 1524 3242

SALT CELLAR

Rörstrand, Sweden, Tomte. Height: 14 cm, wear, damages.

Rörstrand, Tomte. Höjd: 14 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 400

Monday February 27 2023
at 20:41:26

Rörstrand