GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 14719341

nr 1471 9341

PLATES

2 pcs, China, around year 1800. Diameter: 25 cm, minor cracks, colour loss, wear.

2 st, Kina, omkring 1800. Diameter: 25 cm

Condition: nagg, färgbortfall, slitage

1500

SEK 4800

Monday May 30 2022
at 18:36:09