FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 6637755

nr 663 7755

PEDESTAL TABLE

with drawers, 19th century, intarisa, diameter: 108, height: 72, wear, damages.

Med lådor, 1800-tal, intarisa, diameter: 108, höjd: 72

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 1500

Monday October 25 2010
at 16:00:00

25/10 01:43:25 1      Vinnande bud