ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16034138
nr 1603 4138
August Lundberg
(1882-1946), Sverige
August Lundberg (1882-1946), Sweden. Klippkust. Signed. Oil on panel, 37x49, outer dimensions including frame. 51x63,
OIL PAINTING, Klippkust. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x49, yttermått inklusive ram. 51x63 cm
Johan August Lundberg, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1882, dead 1946.
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:36:13
500 kr
600 kr
August Lundberg
Read more about August Lundberg