ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13956330
nr 1395 6330
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, G Lemón. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 14x24, outer dimensions including frame: 22x32,
3 st, G Lemón, Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 14x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x32 cm
SEK 300
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:10:19
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr