ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17142256
nr 1714 2256
OIL PAINTING
Sten Dunér (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, dated -72. Oil on canvas, 73x130 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x138,
Sten Dunér (f. 1931), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -72. Olja på duk, 73x130 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x138
700
SEK 1100
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:51:25
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr