ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15565227
nr 1556 5227
OIL PAINTING
Nils Hansson. Signed, dated 69, utsikt från Mälarhöjden. Oil on canvas, 70x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x62,
Nils Hansson. Signerad, daterad 69, utsikt från Mälarhöjden. Olja på duk, 70x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x62 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday August 21 2023
at 20:41:18
OIL PAINTING
nr 1556 5227
OIL PAINTING
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
Monday August 21 2023 |