ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Miniatures 17423422

nr 1742 3422

MINIATURES

2 pcs, signed, daterade 1813, pairs, ram med intarsia. Diameter: 4 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 12x12,

2 st, Signerade, daterade 1813, par, ram med intarsia. Diameter: 4 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 12x12 cm

800

SEK 900

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:48:15