ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Miniatures 17423422
nr 1742 3422
MINIATURES
2 pcs, signed, daterade 1813, pairs, ram med intarsia. Diameter: 4 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 12x12,
2 st, Signerade, daterade 1813, par, ram med intarsia. Diameter: 4 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 12x12 cm
800
SEK 900
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:48:15
700 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr