ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14244075
nr 1424 4075
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
13 pieces, Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 14x19 & 19x14, outer dimensions including frame: 22x31 & 31x22,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 13 st, Signerad, numrerad 2/360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 14x19 & 19x14, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x31 & 31x22 cm
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
SEK 200
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:27:54
100 kr
150 kr
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne