ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8474046
nr 847 4046
Peter Borotinskij
(f. 1948), Sverige
5 pcs, Peter Borotinskij (b. 1948), numrerade och signerade, 31x46 + 26x22,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 5 st, Peter Borotinskij (f. 1948), numrerade och signerade, 31x46 + 26x22
Peter Borotinskij, Swedish painter, born 1948.
1500
SEK 800
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:27:34
16/9 20:22:34
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik