ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956465
nr 1395 6465
Tore Palm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Tore Palm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/250. Subject: 23x21, outer dimensions including frame: 38x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 10/250. Motivet: 23x21, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x35 cm
Tore Palm, Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 600
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:08:48
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)