ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132069
nr 913 2069
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 215/290, bladets mått: 40x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 215/290, bladets mått: 40x25
Condition: löst blad
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 300
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:19:54
15/9 22:53:28
250 kr
18/9 10:52:11
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg