ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13693418
nr 1369 3418
Stephen Clark
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stephen Clark (b. 1953), Sweden. "Fågelliv Strömmen". Signed, numbered 344/360. Subject: 62x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Fågelliv Strömmen". Signerad, numrerad 344/360. Motivet: 62x42 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:24:54
19/12 17:55:01