ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422086
nr 1242 2086
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, dated 1980, 213/250. Subject: 55x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 1980,213/250. Motivet: 55x42
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:47:01
17/3 10:41:48
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)