ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12421039
nr 1242 1039
Owe Gustafson
(f. 1940), Sverige
Owe Gustafson (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 69/70. Subject: 68x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 69/70. Motivet: 68x48 cm
Owe Gustafson, Swedish artist born 1940.
600
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:51:17
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik