ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14303129
nr 1430 3129
Monica Sahlin
(1948-2014), Sverige
Monica Sahlin (1948-2014), Sweden. "Många barn. ". Signed, numbered 204/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x27, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Många barn. ". Signerad, numrerad 204/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Monica Sahlin, Swedish painter, born 1948, dead 2014.
SEK 100
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:04:01
7/11 20:16:54