ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11394077
nr 1139 4077
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 153/450, Figurer. Löst blad, bladets mått: 71x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 153/450, Figurer. Löst blad, bladets mått: 71x58
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:58:04
23/10 18:54:40
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik