ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17548268

nr 1754 8268

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 10/35, seabird. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x68,

Lars Jonsson (f. 1952), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad HC 10/35, sjöfågel. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x68

3000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 20:32:20)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 20:51:57

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won