ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8181370
nr 818 1370
Lars Holm
(f. 1956), Sverige
Lars Holm (b. 1956), 73/290, archipelago scene, subject size: 43x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Holm (f. 1956), 73/290, skärgårdsvik, motivets mått: 43x72
400
SEK 200
Monday April 1 2013
at 18:56:27
1/4 17:25:24
150 kr
1/4 18:11:24
Lars Holm
Read more about Lars Holm