ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17188097
nr 1718 8097
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x106,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x106 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 25 2025
at 20:38:32
24/8 10:06:40
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund