ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16968066
nr 1696 8066
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jeanette Lindstedt. Signed, numbered 58/120, Natt i Venedig. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 17x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x35,
Jeanette Lindstedt. Signerad, numrerad 58/120, Natt i Venedig. Färglitografi, bildmått: 17x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x35 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:23:05
22/4 10:29:02