ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475334

nr 1747 5334

Einar Jolin

(1890-1976), Sverige

Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 123/360, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x66,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 123/360, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x66 cm

Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 900

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:30:46

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Jolin

Read more about Einar Jolin