ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17087268
nr 1708 7268
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/25. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 105x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 113x82,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/25. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 105x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 113x82
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday June 9 2025
at 20:41:05
9/6 18:26:01