ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15018395
nr 1501 8395
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 133/199 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x26, outer dimensions including frame: 43x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/199 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x52 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday November 7 2022
at 20:18:46
7/11 20:12:21
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman