ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191562
nr 1219 1562
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. Signed, numbered 1/15. Subject: 64x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943). Signerad, numrerad 1/15. Motivet: 64x50 cm
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday November 26 2018
at 20:53:13
24/11 14:20:06