ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7705223
*
nr 770 5223
LITOGRAPH
Artur Percy, face, signerad 1917, 25x21,
Artur Percy, ansikte, signerad 1917, 25x21
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 13 2012
at 17:47:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/8 10:42:14
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte artur percy grafik litografi litografier
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56
-
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 770 5223
LITOGRAPH
Artur Percy, face, signerad 1917, 25x21,
Artur Percy, ansikte, signerad 1917, 25x21
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 13 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/8 10:42:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte artur percy grafik litografi litografier
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56 -
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



