ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 12455260

nr 1245 5260

Franco Leidi

(f. 1933)

Franco Leidi (b. 1933), signed, dated -72. Subject: 32x21 cm,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Franco Leidi (f. 1933), Signerad, daterad -72. Motivet: 32x21 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday April 1 2019
at 18:31:24

1/4 18:03:50 1      100 kr
1/4 18:26:24 2      Vinnande bud