ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919466
nr 791 9466
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
A Lawn Meet at Aske, subject size: 36x97,
A Lawn Meet at Aske, motivets mått: 36x97
1000
SEK 1500
Monday November 19 2012
at 18:55:25
1.000 kr
1.400 kr
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 791 9466
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Monday November 19 2012 |