ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16034351
nr 1603 4351
Lisa Andrén
(f. 1950), Sverige
Lisa Andrén (b. 1950), Sweden. Badare. Signed, numbered 43/300, dated - 02, unframed. Image dimensions: 24x27. Sheet: 40x51 cm,
ETCHING, Badare. Signerad, numrerad 43/300, daterad - 02, oramat löst blad. Bildmått: 24x27. Bladets mått: 40x51 cm
Lisa Andrén, Swedish painter, born 1950.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 20:13:18
3/3 08:41:45
Lisa Andrén
nr 1603 4351
Lisa Andrén
(f. 1950), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday Mars 4 2024 |
| 3/3 08:41:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |