ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14094218

nr 1409 4218

Gérard Titus-Carmel

(f. 1942), Frankrike

Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 92/100, dated -74. Sheet: ca 75x56 cm, unframed,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 92/100, daterad -74. Bladets mått: ca 75x56 cm, oramat löst blad

Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 2 2021
at 19:12:11

1/8 17:31:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gérard Titus-Carmel

Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel