ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422166
*
nr 1242 2166
Ã…ke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Ã…ke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,
ETCHING, Ã…ke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:12:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/3 09:54:08
1
1.000 kr
14/3 12:58:25
2
1.000 kr
14/3 12:58:25
1
1.000 kr (Robot)
14/3 12:59:59
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ã…ke Johansson
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Read more about Ã…ke Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke johansson
-
9183 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:07
-
9024 ETCHING
Italian artist, sigm EA. Image dimensions: 29x40 c..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:07
-
9327 ETCHING
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:22
-
9124 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Axel Tallberg (I860-1928), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:18
-
9020 COLOUR ETCHING
Julius Baltazar. Signed, numbered 5/30. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:14
-
9144 ETCHINGS
4 pcs, outer dimensions including frame: 45x59-64x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:15
*
Ã…ke Johansson
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Ã…ke Johansson
nr 1242 2166
Ã…ke Johansson
(1893-1968), Sverige
Ã…ke Johansson. Signed, dated 1982, 75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Subject: 31x24,
ETCHING, Ã…ke Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1982,75/100 "Cirkusbild No 4". Motivet: 31x24
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/3 09:54:08 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 14/3 12:58:25 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
| 14/3 12:58:25 | 1 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
| 14/3 12:59:59 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ã…ke Johansson
Ã…ke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.Read more about Ã…ke Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke johansson
-
9183 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:07 -
9024 ETCHING
Italian artist, sigm EA. Image dimensions: 29x40 c..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:07 -
9327 ETCHING
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:22
-
9124 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Axel Tallberg (I860-1928), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:18 -
9020 COLOUR ETCHING
Julius Baltazar. Signed, numbered 5/30. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:14 -
9144 ETCHINGS
4 pcs, outer dimensions including frame: 45x59-64x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:15



