FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 16967279

nr 1696 7279

Alvar Aalto

(1898-1976), Finland

Alvar Aalto (1898-1976), Finland. Modell 90A, birch wood. Diameter: 100 cm. Height: 72 cm, åldersr bruksslitage, repor.

DINNER TABLE, Modell 90A, björk. Diameter: 100 cm. Höjd: 72 cm

Condition: åldersr bruksslitage, repor

Alvar Aalto, born 1898, dead 1976, Finnish architect, town planner and designer.

3000

SEK 3200

Monday April 28 2025
at 19:03:45

  • Artist/Designer

Alvar Aalto

Read more about Alvar Aalto