GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 13524243

nr 1352 4243

DINNER SET

ca 30 pieces, Arabia, Finland, Finland. Flintware, några nagg, krackelyrer.

ca 30 delar, Arabia, Finland. Flintgods

Condition: några nagg, krackelyrer

SEK 350

Monday October 5 2020
at 20:41:10

4/10 19:02:31 1      300 kr
5/10 20:36:10 2      Vinnande bud

Arabia