ART / Etchings etc / Collage 16857184

nr 1685 7184

Max Papart

(1911-1994), Frankrike

Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 26/90, ej ramad, löst lad, bladmått: 98x78,

COLLAGE, Signerad, numrerad 26/90, ej ramad, löst lad, bladmått: 98x78 cm, oramad

Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.

700

SEK 350

Monday Mars 10 2025
at 19:58:16

4/3 21:17:56 1      300 kr
10/3 18:36:22 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Max Papart

Read more about Max Papart