GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / China 7143516

nr 714 3516

CHINA

four parts, 18th century, diameter: 23-32, wear, damages.

4 delar, 1700-tal, diameter: 23-32

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 850

Monday September 12 2011
at 17:07:42