GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Cheese cover 12044092
*
nr 1204 4092
CHEESE COVER
ceramics. Length: 24, wear.
Keramik. Längd: 24
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 17 2018
at 19:21:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/9 15:50:31
1
100 kr
17/9 12:04:37
2
150 kr
17/9 14:26:13
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ostkupa
-
8068 DISH
+ egg, ceramics, Paradisverkstan, Öland. Diameter:..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:27
-
8090 DISH
Höganäs + 5 st djupa tallrikar Gabriel. Width: 33 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:29
-
8079 VASE AND COVER
Gustavsberg, Sweden. Height: 26 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:07
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:45
-
8069 VASES
2 pcs, porcelain, painted. Height: 27-31,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:53
*
CHEESE COVER
Condition: slitage
nr 1204 4092
CHEESE COVER
ceramics. Length: 24, wear.
Keramik. Längd: 24
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 17 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/9 15:50:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 17/9 12:04:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 17/9 14:26:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ostkupa
-
8068 DISH
+ egg, ceramics, Paradisverkstan, Öland. Diameter:..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:27 -
8090 DISH
Höganäs + 5 st djupa tallrikar Gabriel. Width: 33 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:29 -
8079 VASE AND COVER
Gustavsberg, Sweden. Height: 26 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:07
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:45 -
8069 VASES
2 pcs, porcelain, painted. Height: 27-31,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:53



