LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candelabra 6627099

nr 662 7099

CANDELABRA

brass, 18th century, height: 26, wear, damages.

Mässing, 1700-tal, höjd: 26

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 750

Monday October 18 2010
at 17:41:38

Mässing