GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Beaker 15396465

nr 1539 6465

BEAKER

praktglas, 4 pcs, including Böhmen, 19th century. Height: 12-18 cm, wear.

praktglas, 4 st, bland annat Böhmen, 1800-tal. Höjd: 12-18 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 2400

Monday May 8 2023
at 19:53:36