GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 4156605

nr 415 6605

Berndt Friberg

(1899-1981), Sverige

Lenght: ()

VASE (F), B . F. Bernt Friberg Gustavsberg Studio, höjd: 19 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]

Berndt Friberg, born 1899, dead 1981, Swedish ceramist.

Yes

300

SEK 450

Monday May 22 2006
at 16:00:00

  • Artist/Designer

Berndt Friberg

Read more about Berndt Friberg