ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14298133
nr 1429 8133
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. "Altaret". Signed, numbered 16/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Altaret". Signerad, numrerad 16/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x45
300
SEK 100
Monday November 1 2021
at 19:22:57
1/11 18:19:45
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa