ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8748368
*
nr 874 8368
MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), signed. , motivet: 21x26,
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), signerad. , motivet: 21x26
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 19:41:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/2 16:28:12
1
700 kr
9/2 16:07:49
2
800 kr
10/2 19:34:33
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 874 8368
MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), signed. , motivet: 21x26,
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), signerad. , motivet: 21x26
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/2 16:28:12 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 9/2 16:07:49 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 10/2 19:34:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



