FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 15218279

nr 1521 8279

DINNER TABLE

mahogany, Gus stil. Diameter: 110 cm. Height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, Gus stil. Diameter: 110 cm. Höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:27:00

10/2 18:27:39 1      Vinnande bud
13/2 16:24:24 1      justering av budtak