ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13978361
nr 1397 8361
WATERCOLOUR
Oren Yevnin, signed with monogram, watercolour. Subject: 19x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x38cm,
Oren Yevnin, monogramsignerad, akvarell. Motivet: 19x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x38cm
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:49:15