ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864080
nr 1386 4080
Björn Wessman
(f. 1949), Sverige
Björn Wessman (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/260. Subject: 35x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/260. Motivet: 35x50cm
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:36
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik