ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16427135

nr 1642 7135

Osvald Rasmussen

(1885-1972), Danmark

Osvald Rasmussen (1885-1972), Denmark. Indoor picture. Signed, duk, 50x40cm, outer dimensions including frame. 63x53 cm, krackelyrer, colour loss.

OIL PAINTING, Interiör. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 63x53 cm

Condition: krackelyrer, färgbortfall

Osvald Rasmussen, Danish painter, born 1885, dead 1972.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 16 2024
at 19:43:30

12/9 11:11:39 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Osvald Rasmussen

Read more about Osvald Rasmussen