ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592020
nr 1659 2020
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 69/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 69/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x69 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:09:47
15/11 22:25:22
800 kr
17/11 12:47:46
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell