ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17177170
nr 1717 7170
ETCHING
Lars Nyberg, houses. Signed, numbered 19/50, dated 1984. Image dimensions: 15x7, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30,
Lars Nyberg, Hus. Signerad, numrerad 19/50, daterad 1984. Bildmått: 15x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30
SEK 100
Monday August 18 2025
at 19:34:15
18/8 19:29:15
18/8 19:29:37