ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474027
nr 847 4027
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 33/95, subject size: 60x45,
Michael Casford signerad, 33/95, motivets mått: 60x45
800
SEK 450
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:41:19
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik