ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422004
nr 1242 2004
John Piper
(1903-1992), Storbritannien
John Piper (1903-1992), Storbritannien. Katedral. Signed, numbered 46/50. Subject: 64x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Katedral. Signerad, numrerad 46/50. Motivet: 64x48 cm
John Piper, painter born 1903, dead 1992.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:34:44
14/3 08:37:38
14/3 08:38:12
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik