ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9761065
nr 976 1065
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), 194/225, sheet: 52x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulf Gripenholm (f. 1943), 194/225, bladets mått: 52x72
800
SEK 100
Monday August 24 2015
at 20:00:38
23/8 12:37:19
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm